logo
logo

Schedules

Older Schedules >

Spring 24 - SOCA U15 Boys Challenge

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolAR40 Sky Blue v. R44 Red
Saturday, Mar 09 at 12:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR43 Kelly Green v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 09 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR41 White v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Mar 09 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfR40 Royal Blue v. R42 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolR40 Royal Blue v. R41 White
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R44 Red v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Mar 16 at 3:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR42 Orange v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 23 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfR41 White v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldAR40 Sky Blue v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 White v. R44 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Royal Blue v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 06 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Orange v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. R41 White
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R45 Yellow v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Apr 13 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR42 Orange v. R44 Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 4:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR40 Royal Blue v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldAR40 Sky Blue v. R40 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 White v. R42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR43 Kelly Green v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Apr 20 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR44 Red v. R45 Yellow
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. AR41 Black
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Royal Blue v. R44 Red
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Orange v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR40 Royal Blue v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR41 White v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 27 at 3:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolAR40 Sky Blue v. R42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR43 Kelly Green v. R44 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. AR41 Black
Saturday, May 04 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR40 Royal Blue v. R44 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 3:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR41 White v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 04 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Orange v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldAR40 Sky Blue v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, May 11 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR44 Red v. AR41 Black
Saturday, May 11 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Orange v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Royal Blue v. R41 White
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1R40 Royal Blue v. AR41 Black
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 White v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, May 18 at 2:30 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. R42 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR43 Kelly Green v. R44 Red

Spring 24 - SOCA U10 Girls Challenge

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 02 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F24 Black
Saturday, Mar 02 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF22 Orange v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 02 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 02 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 02 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF29 Forest Green v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Mar 02 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F28 Silver
Saturday, Mar 09 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Mar 09 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 09 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF21 Black v. F28 Silver
Saturday, Mar 09 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1F29 Forest Green v. AF22 White
Saturday, Mar 16 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F21 White
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF23 Kelly Green v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. AF21 Black
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF22 Orange v. F24 Black
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF22 White v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F27 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF28 Silver v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF29 Forest Green v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 23 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F2A Navy Blue v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Yellow v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF24 Black v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Red v. F28 Silver
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMZH - Rockingham Park - 3BAF20 Sky Blue v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Girls v. AF22 White
Saturday, Apr 13 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F24 Black
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF22 Orange v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF20 Sky Blue v. OFSC Girls
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMZH - Monger Park - U10 FieldAF21 Black v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 13 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF28 Silver v. AF22 White
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF20 Sky Blue v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1F2A Navy Blue v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Girls v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. F20 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF23 Kelly Green v. F24 Black
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. AF22 White
Saturday, Apr 20 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF21 Black v. F28 Silver
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)AF20 Sky Blue v. F21 White
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF2B Maroon v. AF22 White
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF29 Forest Green v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Girls v. F20 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AF21 Black v. F26 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Kelly Green v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:10 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2F27 Yellow v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Orange v. F24 Black
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF28 Silver v. F2B Maroon
Sunday, Apr 28 at 2:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF29 Forest Green v. AF22 White
Sunday, Apr 28 at 3:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF21 Black v. OFSC Girls
Sunday, Apr 28 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 04 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F22 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Red v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF21 Black v. OFSC Girls
Saturday, May 04 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F28 Silver v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Yellow v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMZH - Monger Park - U10 FieldAF22 White v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, May 04 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Royal Blue v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 04 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Kelly Green v. F24 Black
Sunday, May 05 at 12:00 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. AF22 White
Sunday, May 05 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F22 Orange
Sunday, May 05 at 2:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF23 Kelly Green v. F24 Black
Sunday, May 05 at 3:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF21 Black v. F2A Navy Blue
Sunday, May 05 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Girls v. F20 Royal Blue
Sunday, May 05 at 5:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F21 White
Saturday, May 11 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Girls v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. F22 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF24 Black v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF21 Black v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1F26 Red v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, May 11 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF28 Silver v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. OFSC Girls
Saturday, May 18 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF21 Black v. AF22 White
Saturday, May 18 at 2:40 PMZA - Constitution Park #1F28 Silver v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, May 18 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF20 Sky Blue v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 18 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Girls v. F22 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F24 Black

Spring 24 - SOCA U12 Girls Challenge

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F33 Kelly Green v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 09 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F31 White
Saturday, Mar 09 at 2:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F32 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F34 Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:40 AMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F30 Royal Blue
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F35 Yellow
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F33 Kelly Green
Sunday, Mar 17 at 2:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F34 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F34 Red v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F31 White
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F33 Kelly Green v. F34 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F34 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F35 Yellow
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F33 Kelly Green
Sunday, Apr 21 at 2:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F34 Red v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:00 PMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F34 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F33 Kelly Green v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, May 04 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F31 White
Saturday, May 04 at 2:20 PMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F32 Orange
Sunday, May 05 at 10:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F35 Yellow
Sunday, May 05 at 11:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F34 Red
Sunday, May 05 at 12:40 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F34 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, May 11 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F30 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F34 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 18 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F32 Orange

Spring 24 - U10 Boys Challenge - Valley Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 11:00 AMZA - Jordans Point ParkBR20 Royal v. RR20 Purple
Saturday, Mar 09 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AR20 Sky Blue v. AR21 Black
Saturday, Mar 09 at 12:10 PMZA - Jordans Point ParkAR22 White v. BR21 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMZH - Horizons Edge - Indoor TurfSR20 - SVU1 v. SR21 - SVU2
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMZH - Horizons Edge - Indoor TurfAR22 White v. RR20 Purple
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR21 Black v. BR21 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:30 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR20 Sky Blue v. BR20 Royal
Monday, Mar 25 at 6:00 PMZA - Jordans Point ParkBR20 Royal v. BR21 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMZA - Jordans Point ParkAR20 Sky Blue v. BR21 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:10 PMZA - Jordans Point ParkAR22 White v. BR20 Royal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:10 PMZH - Rockingham Park - 3BRR20 Purple v. SR21 - SVU2
Saturday, Apr 06 at 3:20 PMZH - Rockingham Park - 3BAR21 Black v. SR20 - SVU1
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AR20 Sky Blue v. AR22 White
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1BR21 Gold v. RR20 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1BR20 Royal v. SR21 - SVU2
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:30 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR21 Black v. SR20 - SVU1
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR22 White v. BR21 Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMZH - Rockingham Park - 3BRR20 Purple v. SR20 - SVU1
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:30 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR21 Black v. BR20 Royal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:40 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR20 Sky Blue v. SR21 - SVU2
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:00 PMZH - Monger Park - U10 FieldAR22 White v. SR21 - SVU2
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:20 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AR20 Sky Blue v. AR21 Black
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:30 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2BR20 Royal v. RR20 Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 3:40 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2BR21 Gold v. SR20 - SVU1
Saturday, May 04 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1BR20 Royal v. SR20 - SVU1
Saturday, May 04 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR21 Black v. AR22 White
Saturday, May 04 at 1:30 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR20 Sky Blue v. BR21 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 2:10 PMZH - Monger Park - U10 FieldRR20 Purple v. SR21 - SVU2
Sunday, May 05 at 1:10 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR20 Sky Blue v. SR20 - SVU1
Sunday, May 05 at 2:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR21 Black v. RR20 Purple
Sunday, May 05 at 3:30 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR22 White v. BR20 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 12:20 PMZA - Jordans Point ParkBR20 Royal v. BR21 Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 1:00 PMZH - Monger Park - U10 FieldAR20 Sky Blue v. RR20 Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 1:30 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR21 Black v. SR21 - SVU2
Saturday, May 11 at 2:10 PMZH - Monger Park - U10 FieldAR22 White v. SR20 - SVU1
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMZA - Jordans Point ParkBR21 Gold v. SR21 - SVU2
Saturday, May 18 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR21 Black v. AR22 White
Saturday, May 18 at 1:30 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AR20 Sky Blue v. RR20 Purple

Spring 2024 Augusta United U8 Boys Recreation League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AF11 - Kelly Green v. AS13 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AD11 - Orange v. AF12 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS11 - Royal Blue v. AF14 - Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Navy Blue v. AF13 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Kelly Green v. AS12 - Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Royal Blue v. AF12 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS13 - Maroon v. AF14 - Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Orange v. AF13 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMZA - VSDB #2AF11 - Kelly Green v. AF13 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMZA - VSDB #2AS11 - Royal Blue v. AD11 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #2AS12 - Navy Blue v. AF14 - Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:00 PMZA - VSDB #2AF12 - Teal v. AS13 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AD11 - Orange v. AS13 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AF11 - Kelly Green v. AF14 - Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Navy Blue v. AF12 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS11 - Royal Blue v. AF13 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMZA - VSDB #2AF11 - Kelly Green v. AF12 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMZA - VSDB #2AS11 - Royal Blue v. AS13 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #2AD11 - Orange v. AS12 - Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:00 PMZA - VSDB #2AF13 - Gold v. AF14 - Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Royal Blue v. AS12 - Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Kelly Green v. AD11 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS13 - Maroon v. AF13 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF12 - Teal v. AF14 - Forest Green
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AF12 - Teal v. AF13 - Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Navy Blue v. AS13 - Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AD11 - Orange v. AF14 - Forest Green
Saturday, May 04 at 2:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1AS11 - Royal Blue v. AF11 - Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Kelly Green v. AS13 - Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS12 - Navy Blue v. AF13 - Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Royal Blue v. AF14 - Forest Green
Saturday, May 11 at 1:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Orange v. AF12 - Teal
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #2AS11 - Royal Blue v. AF11 - Kelly Green
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMZA - VSDB #2AF12 - Teal v. AF13 - Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 12:00 PMZA - VSDB #2AS12 - Navy Blue v. AS13 - Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #2AD11 - Orange v. AF14 - Forest Green

Spring 2024 Augusta United U8 Girls Recreation League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #2ALW11 - Purple v. ALF12 - Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #2ALD11 - Kelly Green v. ALF11 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1ALF11 - Orange v. ALS11 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1ALD11 - Kelly Green v. ALF12 - Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2ALD11 - Kelly Green v. ALW11 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2ALS11 - Teal v. ALF12 - Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #2ALF11 - Orange v. ALF12 - Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #2ALW11 - Purple v. ALS11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #2ALD11 - Kelly Green v. ALS11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #2ALF11 - Orange v. ALW11 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #2ALW11 - Purple v. ALF12 - Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #2ALD11 - Kelly Green v. ALF11 - Orange
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1ALF11 - Orange v. ALF12 - Red
Sunday, Apr 28 at 2:00 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1ALW11 - Purple v. ALS11 - Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2ALF11 - Orange v. ALS11 - Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2ALD11 - Kelly Green v. ALF12 - Red
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1ALD11 - Kelly Green v. ALW11 - Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #1ALS11 - Teal v. ALF12 - Red
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2ALD11 - Kelly Green v. ALS11 - Teal
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #2ALF11 - Orange v. ALW11 - Purple

Spring 2024 Augusta United U10 Boys Recreation League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Orange v. AS21 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:10 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS22 - Royal Blue v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS23 - Maroon v. AF22 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW22 - Navy Blue v. AD21 - Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:40 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS24 - Kelly Green v. AF21 - Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS24 - Kelly Green v. AF22 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:10 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Teal v. AS23 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AW22 - Navy Blue v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:30 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Orange v. AS22 - Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Red v. AD21 - Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #4AW21 - Orange v. AW22 - Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:10 AMZA - VSDB #4AF22 - Purple v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #4AS22 - Royal Blue v. AF21 - Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:30 PMZA - VSDB #4AS21 - Teal v. AD21 - Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:40 PMZA - VSDB #4AS23 - Maroon v. AS24 - Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Orange v. AS24 - Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:10 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW22 - Navy Blue v. AF21 - Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS23 - Maroon v. AD21 - Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:30 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS22 - Royal Blue v. AF22 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:40 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Teal v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #4AW21 - Orange v. AF21 - Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:10 AMZA - VSDB #4AS24 - Kelly Green v. AD21 - Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #4AW22 - Navy Blue v. AF22 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:30 PMZA - VSDB #4AS23 - Maroon v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:40 PMZA - VSDB #4AS21 - Teal v. AS22 - Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Orange v. AD21 - Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:10 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Red v. AF22 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS24 - Kelly Green v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Teal v. AW22 - Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS22 - Royal Blue v. AS23 - Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Orange v. AF22 - Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 10:10 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Forest Green v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 11:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Teal v. AF21 - Red
Saturday, May 04 at 12:30 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS22 - Royal Blue v. AS24 - Kelly Green
Saturday, May 04 at 1:40 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AS23 - Maroon v. AW22 - Navy Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Orange v. AS23 - Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 10:10 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS22 - Royal Blue v. AW22 - Navy Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Teal v. AS24 - Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 12:30 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Red v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 1:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #1AD21 - Forest Green v. AF22 - Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #4AW21 - Orange v. AS26 - Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 10:10 AMZA - VSDB #4AS21 - Teal v. AF22 - Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #4AS22 - Royal Blue v. AD21 - Forest Green
Saturday, May 18 at 12:30 PMZA - VSDB #4AS23 - Maroon v. AF21 - Red
Saturday, May 18 at 1:40 PMZA - VSDB #4AW22 - Navy Blue v. AS24 - Kelly Green

Spring 2024 Augusta United U10 Girls Recreation League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #4ALW21 - Orange v. ALF22 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMZA - VSDB #4ALF21 - Teal v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2ALF22 - Purple v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:30 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2ALW21 - Orange v. ALF21 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Orange v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:30 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALF21 - Teal v. ALF22 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:10 AMZA - VSDB #4ALF21 - Teal v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #4ALW21 - Orange v. ALF22 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:10 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Orange v. ALF21 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALF22 - Purple v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:20 AMZA - VSDB #4ALW21 - Orange v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMZA - VSDB #4ALF21 - Teal v. ALF22 - Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Orange v. ALF22 - Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 12:30 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALF21 - Teal v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, May 11 at 10:10 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2ALW21 - Orange v. ALF21 - Teal
Saturday, May 11 at 11:20 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2ALF22 - Purple v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, May 18 at 10:10 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Orange v. ALS21 - Red
Saturday, May 18 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #1ALF21 - Teal v. ALF22 - Purple

Spring 2024 Augusta United U12 Boys Recreation League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Red v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AF32 - Teal v. AW31 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #3AW31 - Gold v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #3AF32 - Teal v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Red v. AW31 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AF32 - Teal v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AF32 - Teal v. AW31 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Red v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #3AW31 - Gold v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #3AF32 - Teal v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AF32 - Teal v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Red v. AW31 - Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #3AS31 - Red v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #3AF32 - Teal v. AW31 - Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AF32 - Teal v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, May 11 at 11:20 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #4AW31 - Gold v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #3AF32 - Teal v. AD31 - Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 10:20 AMZA - VSDB #3AS31 - Red v. AW31 - Gold

Spring 2024 Augusta United U15 Coed Recreation League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AF41 - Red v. AF42 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:30 AMZA - VSDB #1AW41 - Orange v. AD41 - Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AF41 - Red v. AW41 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AF42 - Teal v. AD41 - Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Orange v. AF42 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AF41 - Red v. AD41 - Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AF41 - Red v. AF42 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:30 AMZA - VSDB #1AW41 - Orange v. AD41 - Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AF41 - Red v. AW41 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:30 AMZA - VSDB #1AF42 - Teal v. AD41 - Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Orange v. AF42 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AF41 - Red v. AD41 - Kelly Green
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AF41 - Red v. AF42 - Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 11:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Orange v. AD41 - Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMZA - VSDB #1AF42 - Teal v. AD41 - Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 11:30 AMZA - VSDB #1AF41 - Red v. AW41 - Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Orange v. AF42 - Teal
Saturday, May 18 at 11:30 AMZA - Eastside Speedway #3AF41 - Red v. AD41 - Kelly Green

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Co-Rec D-1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. ENNSA (4-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. Nerd Immunity (4-0)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. ENNSA (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Nerd Immunity (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfNerd Immunity v. ENNSA (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Net Six and Chill (orange) (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. ENNSA (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. Nerd Immunity (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Nerd Immunity (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. ENNSA (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Net Six and Chill (orange) (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNerd Immunity v. ENNSA (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfENNSA v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNerd Immunity v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfENNSA v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfNerd Immunity v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent

Spring 2024 Over-40 Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 03 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Mar 24 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Mar 31 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, May 05 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, May 12 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Over-40 Competitive

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 03 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldArthritico v. Galacticos (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. GOrillas (3-8)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. The Vikings (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Diamondback FC (2-2)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Galacticos (8-2)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Coaches United (4-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Arthritico  (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Diamondback FC (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Galacticos (4-2)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. GOrillas (2-5)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Arthritico  (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldDiamondback FC v. Galacticos (7-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. The Vikings (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Galacticos (3-6)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldArthritico v. Diamondback FC (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Galacticos
Sunday, Apr 14 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Diamondback FC
Sunday, Apr 14 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Arthritico
Saturday, Apr 20 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldDiamondback FC v. Galacticos
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. GOrillas
Sunday, Apr 21 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Arthritico
Sunday, Apr 21 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Diamondback FC
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldArthritico v. Galacticos
Sunday, Apr 28 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. GOrillas
Sunday, Apr 28 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. The Vikings
Sunday, May 05 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Diamondback FC
Sunday, May 05 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Arthritico
Sunday, May 05 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. GOrillas

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Unrestricted League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. CVille Dynamos FC (6-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. Los Amigos FC (7-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. VA Champions (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLos Amigos FC v. VA Champions (1-6)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. Juventus (1-8)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. CVille Dynamos FC (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. VA Champions (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Los Amigos FC (6-0)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. CVille Dynamos FC (7-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Juventus (8-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. Los Amigos FC (11-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCVille Dynamos FC v. VA Champions (2-11)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLos Amigos FC v. CVille Dynamos FC (3-5)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. The New Guys (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. VA Champions (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. VA Champions (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. Los Amigos FC (5-2)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. CVille Dynamos FC (5-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. CVille Dynamos FC
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. Juventus
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLos Amigos FC v. VA Champions
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. CVille Dynamos FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. VA Champions
Sunday, Apr 21 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Los Amigos FC

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Premier League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. UNU (4-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Deal FC (2-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Internacional (1-5)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Cumbre FC (5-0)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Internacional (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeal FC v. Cumbre FC (11-0)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. UNU (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 7:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. 3NB FC (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Deal FC (8-0)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Wild Boar Hunt (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Cumbre FC (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Internacional (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Internacional (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. UNU (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Deal FC (9-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Cumbre FC (8-2)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Deal FC (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInternacional v. Cumbre FC (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. UNU (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeal FC v. Internacional (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Wild Boar Hunt (7-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. 3NB FC (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 7:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Cumbre FC (7-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Rosario Central
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Cumbre FC
Sunday, Apr 14 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Internacional
Sunday, Apr 14 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Deal FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Deal FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Internacional
Sunday, Apr 21 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Cumbre FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Women's Futsal

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Mar 06 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Superbugs (12-4)
Wednesday, Mar 06 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rose' All Day v. Sublime  (6-3)
Wednesday, Mar 13 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Osas v. Rose' All Day (7-4)
Wednesday, Mar 13 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Sublime v. Superbugs (8-5)
Wednesday, Mar 20 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Sublime  (13-0)
Wednesday, Mar 20 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rose' All Day v. Superbugs (2-10)
Wednesday, Mar 27 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Osas v. Superbugs (4-4)
Wednesday, Mar 27 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Rose' All Day v. Sublime  (2-4)
Wednesday, Apr 03 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Rose' All Day (5-5)
Wednesday, Apr 03 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Sublime v. Superbugs (7-8)
Wednesday, Apr 10 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Sublime
Wednesday, Apr 10 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rose' All Day v. Superbugs

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Co-Rec D-2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Offside Trap (1-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Theatric Hat Tricks (8-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. OWC  (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Monstars (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Offside Trap (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Offside Trap (0-7)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. OWC  (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Theatric Hat Tricks (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. OWC  (0-7)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfTheatric Hat Tricks v. Offside Trap (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Monstars (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Disastarr FC (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Offside Trap (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Theatric Hat Tricks (6-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. OWC  (7-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Theatric Hat Tricks (7-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Offside Trap (4-2)
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Goaldiggers v. Theatric Hat Tricks
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfTheatric Hat Tricks v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfOffside Trap v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. OWC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfOffside Trap v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Theatric Hat Tricks

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Co-Rec D-3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Boondoggle (0-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:30 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (3-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:30 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Fake Madrid (3-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 7:15 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. PVCC FC (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPVCC FC v. Fake Madrid (6-4)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (6-2)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. Boondoggle (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Thundercats (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Toros FC v. Boondoggle (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Thundercats v. Fake Madrid (3-10)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. PVCC FC (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 7:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Firesale! (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFake Madrid v. Boondoggle (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. PVCC FC (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (4-2)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. Fake Madrid (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Toros FC (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfPVCC FC v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Boondoggle (5-6)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Fake Madrid
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers
Sunday, Apr 14 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. PVCC FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Thundercats
Sunday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfInsert Name of Discounted Beers v. Fake Madrid
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Firesale!
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfPVCC FC v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Firesale!
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Fake Madrid
Sunday, Apr 28 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfInsert Name of Discounted Beers v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Apr 28 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. PVCC FC

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Co-Rec D-4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 03 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Crutchfield (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Honey Badgers (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Walking Wounded (1-10)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Patchwork Orange (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Honey Badgers (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Rif Raf  (1-6)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Crutchfield (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Patchwork Orange (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Honey Badgers (2-8)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Bad Knees Bears (5-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Walking Wounded (10-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Crutchfield (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Patchwork Orange (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Crutchfield (0-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Walking Wounded (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Honey Badgers (1-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Walking Wounded (9-0)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Crutchfield (6-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Rif Raf  (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Patchwork Orange (0-7)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Rif Raf
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Bad Knees Bears
Sunday, Apr 14 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers
Sunday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Honey Badgers
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Kerfuffle FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Walking Wounded
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Walking Wounded
Sunday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Honey Badgers
Sunday, Apr 28 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Patchwork Orange